Senco Stapler M1 M2+ M3+ SC1 Rebuild Kit includes O-ring Kit + LB5005 + BB0147
Senco Stapler M1 M2+ M3+ SC1 Rebuild Kit includes O-ring Kit + LB5005 + BB0147
O-ring kit + Washer Firing Valve Seal LB5005 + Bumper BB0147

 For Make: Senco
 For Model: M1 M2+ M3+ SC1

Price includes shipping in the US
Available Qty: 1

Corrugated Stapler
Senco SC1 Senclamp

*
*
*
*
*

Driver Miter Joint
Part #: EB0195
Washer Lock #10
Part #: KB2704
Plate Backup Assembly
Part #: FA0122
Eyelet, Flat Flange
Part #: KB2881
Spring Spl
Part #: KB5005
Guide Body
Part #: FB0057
Roller
Part #: GB0046
Spring Compression
Part #: KB5151
Latch
Part #: GB0124
Seal O-Ring
Part #: LB0011
Main Body, Sc1
Part #: AA0030
Seal O-Ring
Part #: LB0017
Guide Upper
Part #: GB0128
Sleeve Cylinder Assembly
Part #: BA0087
Seal O-Ring
Part #: LB0083
Seal O-Ring
Part #: LB3224
Screw Shc 10-24 X 1 1/4
Part #: KB0045
Cylinder Cap Spacer
Part #: BB0010
Washer Flat #10
Part #: KB1519
Pin Spring 3/32 X 1/2
Part #: KB1560
Core Remote Control Valve Asy
Part #: CA0014
Pin Spring 1/16 X 5/16
Part #: KB1632
Washer 1/4 Dia X 5/64
Part #: KB2733
Backplate
Part #: FA0174
Piston Main
Part #: EC0100
Compression Spring
Part #: KB4542
Lower Rail Assembly***obsolete, no replaement***
Part #: GA0253
Spring Feeder
Part #: KB5022
Housing Magazine
Part #: GB0104
Spring Compression
Part #: KB5152
Trip Lever
Part #: GB0126
Feeder Shoe
Part #: GB0132
Detent Assembly
Part #: AA0044
Trigger Restrictive
Part #: HB0261
Washer Firing Valve
Part #: LB5005
Screw Shc 1/4-20 X 1
Part #: KB0067
Deflector Exhaust
Part #: BB0058
SLEEVE RETAINER
Part #: BF0162